Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Colonies Marketplace in Ontario, CA

14,742 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,499

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,289+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    3 BEDS
    $3,499+

    Vineyards

    1900 E Inland Empire Blvd, Ontario, CA 91764
    (951) 456-4253
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $5,372
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,119+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $5,896
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $4,681

    Serena Village Luxury Townhomes

    8186 Banana Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    (844) 722-5987
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $1,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,860

    Date Palms

    1455 E Date St, San Bernardino, CA 92404
    (424) 499-1661
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,487+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  10. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    3 BEDS
    $4,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,711
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,858

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,479

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332+
    2 BEDS
    $2,727+
    3 BEDS
    $3,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Colonies Marketplace in Ontario, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,742 apartments near The Colonies Marketplace Mall in Ontario, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Colonies Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ontario, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.