Apartments for Rent near New Haven Marketplace in Ontario, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,699+
-
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,202+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,162 - $2,843Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $2,769
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$2,930+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,072 - $2,793Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,721
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,130+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$2,241 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $2,584
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,675+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,765+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,532+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,534+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
VILLAGE DRIVE APARTMENT HOMES
14520 Village Dr, Fontana, CA 92337 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$2,989+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,913
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 BEDS$2,611+3 BEDS$3,033+
Reserve at Rancho Belago (Phase I)
15100 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,710+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,059+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,232 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,238 - $2,991
Sorano Apartments
12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,638+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336