Apartments for Rent near Mission Plaza in Ontario, CA - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,095+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,220+
Solamonte Apartments
9200 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,331
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,199+
Citrus Gardens Apartments
8600 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
-
STUDIO$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
McComber Creek Apartments
5400 Cascade Way, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
-
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 101-197 N Ridgeway
101-197 N Ridgeway St, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,315+
River Oaks
3535 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,953
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Discounts1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,340+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
-
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,770+1 BED$2,877+2 BEDS$3,686+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,715 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,770 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,134+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,499+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,941+Base Rent$2,235 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $4,016
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,905+
Maple Hill Apartments
18215 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$4,215+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS$858Base Rent$799 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,484
The Glen
1713-1799 W Northpark Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+
Metro 3610 Apartments
3610 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$2,750+3 BEDS$3,914+4 BEDS$4,330+
Santa Barbara At Rancho Cucamonga
10855 CHURCH St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$3,399+
Jamboree Apartments and Townhomes
10950 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,830+3 BEDS$3,804+
The Enclave at Homecoming Terra Vista
11755 Malaga Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,080+
Heights at Grand Terrace
22491 De Berry St SW, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Discounts1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,402+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,529+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882