Apartments for Rent near Mission Plaza in Ontario, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
-
STUDIO$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
McComber Creek Apartments
5400 Cascade Way, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
-
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 101-197 N Ridgeway
101-197 N Ridgeway St, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,953
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Discounts1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,345+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
-
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,770+1 BED$2,877+2 BEDS$3,686+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,715 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,770 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,134+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,499+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,621+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,905+
Maple Hill Apartments
18215 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$4,215+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS$858Base Rent$799 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,484
The Glen
1713-1799 W Northpark Blvd, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+
Metro 3610 Apartments
3610 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$2,750+3 BEDS$3,914+4 BEDS$4,330+
Santa Barbara At Rancho Cucamonga
10855 CHURCH St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$3,399+
Jamboree Apartments and Townhomes
10950 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 BED$2,830+3 BEDS$3,804+
The Enclave at Homecoming Terra Vista
11755 Malaga Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,095+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,080+
Heights at Grand Terrace
22491 De Berry St SW, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,402+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,959+
ReNew at Towngate
13400 Elsworth St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,495+
Santa Barbara Luxury Apartment Homes
606 S Riverside Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,990+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $437 Off2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,907
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,260+
The Woods Senior Living
4800 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,562 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701