Apartments for Rent near Central Auto Center in Ontario, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,219+
-
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,463Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,710+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+3 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,757Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $3,758
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,951+
Imperial Hardware Lofts
3750 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,605+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,222 - $4,832Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $2,991
Sorano Apartments
12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,909+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$2,423 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,428 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,010+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,095+
Centerpointe at Market
3145 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
VILLAGE DRIVE APARTMENT HOMES
14520 Village Dr, Fontana, CA 92337 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,150+
Concord Village
1251 Massachusetts Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,945+
Le Med Apartment Homes
2900 E Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+
Glen Oaks Apartments
2000 W Glenoaks Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Exceptional Value
-
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,050
Foothill Terrace
718-720 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
|
-
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Mission Village
154 N Palmetto Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
Sycamore Village
3301 Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,895+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$2,528 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $3,548
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$4,654+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,450+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709