Apartments for Rent near B & G Plaza in Ontario, CA - Page 11
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290Base Rent$1,290 - $1,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,590 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,699 - $3,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995
Charter Oaks
1207-1237 Sunflower Ave, Covina, CA 91724 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+
4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395
French Court Apartments
427-433 W Duarte Rd, Arcadia, CA 91007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,900+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
1830-1840 W Commonwealth Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,995 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,295
420 Fairview Ave
420 Fairview Ave, Arcadia, CA 91007 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,000+
Catalina Luxury Apartments
14339 Whittier Blvd, Whittier, CA 90605 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,200+
El Paraiso Apts
585 Dudley St, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,087
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,811+1 BED$2,284+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,662
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $224 OffSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$2,741+3 BEDS$3,277+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$2,230 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $2,973
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,096Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,098
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,704+
Eleven 10
1110 W Town and Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,819+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,819 - $3,429
CAMEO
1055 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654
Garrison
1725 W Katella Ave, Orange, CA 92867 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5038 Birch St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,065+
Kendallwood Apartments
10522 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90603 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,031Base Rent$3,025Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,031
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
1 Month Free