Apartments for Rent near Fitzgerald Plaza in Ojai, CA
-
Price Drop. $517 OffSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,136+
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$4,309+
Panorama Riverpark
2700 N Ventura Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,999+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$5,199+
Reserve at Seabridge
3851 Harbour Island Ln, Oxnard, CA 93035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$3,900+Base Rent$3,398 - $4,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,698 - $4,070
Mayfair
560 Winchester Dr, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$2,650 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,300
Wagon Wheel Town Square
2650 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$2,310 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,126
Colony Parc
848 Weber Cir, Ventura, CA 93003 -
|1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$3,173+
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
|1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,245+
Parklands Apartments
10896 Telegraph Rd, Ventura, CA 93004 -
|1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,086+
Artisan Apartments at East Village
2060 Zocolo St, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,957+3 BEDS$3,874+
Serenade at RiverPark
700 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Price Drop. $967 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,381+2 BEDS$3,454+3 BEDS$4,218+Base Rent$3,340 - $4,177Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,381 - $4,218
Portside Ventura Harbor
1196 Portside Dr, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,190+
Porta Rossa Apartments
1201 Gonzales Ave, Oxnard, CA 93030 -
1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$2,995+
Shepard Place
1069 Casitas Pass Rd, Carpinteria, CA 93013 -
Good Value1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,112+3 BEDS$4,014+
Tempo Riverpark
450 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$5,221+
Monarch at Dos Vientos
255 Via Mirabella Via, Newbury Park, CA 91320 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,513+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,475 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,213
Cora
160 S Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Price Drop. $975 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,729+
The Willows at Ventura
3054 Johnson Dr, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$2,454 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,298
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+
Island View Apartments
6160 Promontory Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,009+
Yolo West Apartments
11114 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,290
AMLI Camarillo
352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,576+3 BEDS$6,655+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,604Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,655
Coastline Ventura
997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,800+
Coastal Village Apartments
2250 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,850+
Santa Clara Courts Apartments of Ventura
72 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,700+
The Kalthom Building
214 S Kalorama St, Ventura, CA 93001 -
-
1 Month Free -
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,320+
Ventura Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
1241 Petit Ave, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$2,979+Base Rent$2,594 - $3,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,099
The Junction at Wagon Wheel
2601 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Watch Hill Apartments
680 Evergreen Ln, Port Hueneme, CA 93041 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,150+Base Rent$3,850 - $4,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,850 - $4,150
Mayfair 2
2601 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Casa Linda Apartments
700 N Wendy Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Fitzgerald Plaza in Ojai, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,795 apartments near Fitzgerald Plaza Mall in Ojai, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Fitzgerald Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ojai, CA!