Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cutino Plaza in Oakley, CA - Page 3

3,773 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $3,716
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968

    The Windsor

    2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-9370
  2. 1 BED
    $1,989
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,978 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $2,164

    100 Boyd

    100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 744-7357
  3. 1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,200

    The Arbors

    3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    (925) 315-4477
  4. 1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $6,253
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,164

    The Crest Pleasant Hill

    235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 476-0854
  5. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,497+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $4,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119

    Vaya

    1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-4232
  6. STUDIO
    $2,054+
    1 BED
    $3,070+
    2 BEDS
    $3,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,046 - $3,559
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,054 - $3,567

    Canyon Woods

    401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582
    (925) 396-7831
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    The Cottage Apartments

    4416 Precissi Ln, Stockton, CA 95207
    (209) 670-1018
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.