Apartments for Rent near Nuevo Village Shopping Center in Nuevo, CA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,290+
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
Cantabria Apartments
30951 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
Crescent Heights Luxury Apartment Homes
40800 Sunflower Rd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,370+
Dakota Apartments
34875 Pourroy Rd, Winchester, CA 92596 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,695+
Hilltop at Winchester Creek
26900 Winchester Creek Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$2,995+
Boulders Menifee
29986 Berea Rd, Menifee, CA 92584 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,060+
Monterey Pines Apartments
25701 Van Leuven Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,300+4 BEDS$3,450+
Aviana at Monte Vista Living
12837 2nd St, Yucaipa, CA 92399 -
1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,295+
Rendezvous
30135 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92592 -
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,999+
Mira Loma Apartments
29911 Mira Loma Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
The Enclave at Menifee
30300 Antelope Rd, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,695+
Portofino Apartments
30000 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,600+
Mission Lofts
3050 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$3,388+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $2,536
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,559+
Fresco
12640 Memorial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$545+3 BEDS$485+5 BEDS$500+
International Village UCR Student Housing
1100 Everton Pl, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,581Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,586
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,922 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,351
Waterstone at Murrieta
24850 Hancock Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,135+
The Overlook at Rancho Belago
12963 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$2,953+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,549+
Rancho Belago
27625 E Trail Ridge Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,080+
Heights at Grand Terrace
22491 De Berry St SW, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,989+
ReNew at Towngate
13400 Elsworth St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,495+
Santa Barbara Luxury Apartment Homes
606 S Riverside Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,182 - $2,907
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Discounts1 BED$2,213+2 BEDS$2,972+3 BEDS$3,610+
The Monterey
2225 Collett Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,260+
The Woods Senior Living
4800 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,895
Villa Annette Apartment Homes
14400 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,289+
The Kingsley Luxury Apartments
550 E Foothill Blvd, Rialto, CA 92376 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,971 - $4,631Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $2,405
Gables Alta Murrieta
39930 Whitewood Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
-
1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,320+
Dwell Apartment Homes
160 W Big Springs Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,034+
Stella at Towngate
12845-12881 Frederick St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,347+
Antelope Ridge Apartments
27757 Aspel Rd, Menifee, CA 92585