Apartments for Rent near Zonos Center in Norwalk, CA - Page 16
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,459+3 BEDS$6,100+
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,955+
Casa Del Sol
21661 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
|1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,170+
Pinecreek Village Apartments
1300 Adams Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,800+3 BEDS$7,500+
Thayer Avenue Apartments
1818 Thayer Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
875 Glenway Dr, Inglewood, CA 90302 -
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,500+
Highridge
28125 Peacock Ridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,300+
RESIDENCES AT WOODLAKE
4555 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Price Drop. $568 OffSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,858+
Acclaim at Baldwin Village
4220 Santa Rosalia Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,770+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,833
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,356Base Rent$4,356 - $4,731Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,356 - $4,731
Coventry Court Luxury Senior
16000 Cambridge St, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,772+1 BED$5,304+2 BEDS$6,539+3 BEDS$10,012+Base Rent$3,692 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,772 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,322+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,662+
Wilshire Valencia
1515 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,588+3 BEDS$4,864+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,253Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,254
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $854 Off
-
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,856 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,459
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,647+1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $3,701
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,394+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,355+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,718+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,712+Base Rent$2,718 - $6,406Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,718 - $6,406
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $490 OffSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$6,000+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,807Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,658+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,240+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,995+
The Madison
1746 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,870+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,479+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012