Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rosecrans Towne Centre in Norwalk, CA - Page 4

46,654 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,029+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+

    Horizon

    2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (949) 247-8535
  2. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $4,240
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $3,957

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $4,025+

    Burton

    8665 Burton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (424) 722-3460
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,362+
    2 BEDS
    $5,008+
    3 BEDS
    $6,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,309 - $7,418
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,079

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  5. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    3 BEDS
    $4,442+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  7. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
  8. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298

    Museum Tower

    225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 478-3352
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  10. |
    1 BED
    $3,146+
    2 BEDS
    $4,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,114 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,146 - $4,713

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,417+
    2 BEDS
    $3,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $3,482
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,417 - $3,516

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  12. Price Drop. $482 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,037+
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+

    Wilco

    2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057
    (213) 577-2585
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $3,135

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    3 BEDS
    $5,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $5,234
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,241

    Park Newport

    1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    (714) 617-7689
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,437+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,301

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  16. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,009+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,789+

    Da Vinci

    909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 696-8604
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.