Apartments for Rent near Northridge Fashion Center in Northridge, CA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,328+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,890+3 BEDS$6,095+
The Estelle | BREF3 1333 ORANGE GROVE LLC
1333 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,180+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+4 BEDS$1,365+5 BEDS$1,350+
Comma Barrington Co-Living
1503-1507 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,124+1 BED$3,680+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085
Lana
10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$5,313+Base Rent$2,710 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,723 - $6,358
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475Base Rent$1,475 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,787
Miles at Highland CoLiving
1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $799 Off
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,456+
KINGSLEY PARK APARTMENTS
750 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,150+
BARRINGTON ROW
11701 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,992+2 BEDS$6,192+Base Rent$4,980 - $7,959Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,673
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
STUDIO$812+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$929+
Inglewood Flats
4242 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
OnSunset
2225 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $958 Off|
-
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$3,740+
Clad LA
10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,611+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,125+2 BEDS$3,995+
Skyview Sunset
1511 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,435+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,573+Base Rent$2,569 - $3,929Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,773
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$4,295+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,810+1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$4,750+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$4,705+Base Rent$4,549 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,705 - $6,301
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$4,565+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,495+
10431 SM — Modern Luxury Living in Century City
10431 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -