Apartments for Rent near Oxnard Place in North Hollywood, CA - Page 8
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207Base Rent$2,200 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments
9500 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,025+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,698+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,298+
1371 S. Beverly Glen Blvd.
1371 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
URBANLUX FLEUR PREMIUM
1530 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,945+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
|
-
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$2,979+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,536 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$4,298+
816 S. Bundy Dr
814-816 S Bundy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,125+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
-
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
Picasso Brentwood
12027-12035 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,171+2 BEDS$5,417+Base Rent$4,162 - $5,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,171 - $5,417
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,910+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,053
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,296+2 BEDS$4,078+Base Rent$3,276 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $5,218
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,405+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,295+
La Fontaine West
1333 N Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,057+3 BEDS$6,095+Base Rent$5,004 - $7,418Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,057 - $6,095
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,190+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,500+4 BEDS$25,000+
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $649 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,850+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066