Apartments for Rent near Gemco Shopping Center in North Hollywood, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,205+
-
Rent Special|
-
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,160+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$3,970+4 BEDS$4,495+
Green Park
2600 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,526+2 BEDS$5,695+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,897+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$4,899+
1915 Park
1915 Park Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
|1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
|1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,228+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,549+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,612+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,591 - $5,236Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $5,078
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,251+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,869+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,423+Base Rent$2,783 - $3,826Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,783 - $3,673
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,400+
Victoria Apartments
414-444 S Ardmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,708+2 BEDS$3,495+
Rexford Drive Apartments
1467 Rexford Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,137 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $540 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,494Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,509
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,383+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,536 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,006+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$4,069+Base Rent$2,044 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,057 - $4,212
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,192+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,715+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$3,895+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,328+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|
-
Price Drop. $960 OffSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,357+
Fusion Hollywood
5750 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Discounts|STUDIO$2,046+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024