Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bellingham Plaza in North Hollywood, CA - Page 6

41,313 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+

    G12

    1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 645-1919
  2. Price Drop. $560 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $3,881
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684

    mResidences Olympic & Olive

    1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 991-9537
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $2,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+

    AVEN

    1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 732-1731
  4. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,308+
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $4,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $12,425
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $10,515

    The Ovelo Hollywood

    1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 205-0752
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $7,899+
    2 BEDS
    $8,168+
    3 BEDS
    $13,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799

    Nine Thousand One

    9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069
    (323) 990-4599
  6. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,084
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,075 - $4,422
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,084 - $4,255

    Riviera Collection - St Tropez

    13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 269-7034
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539

    CC Tan Center

    521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 376-5300
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,265+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+

    Thurman Lofts

    600 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014
    (213) 528-7998
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+

    eight70

    870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (747) 277-5435
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $3,863
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,769

    The Pearl

    687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 463-8342
  11. Price Drop. $374 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,924+
    2 BEDS
    $5,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,886 - $5,963
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,924 - $6,001

    Access Culver City

    8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (213) 348-6473
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,892+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
  14. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $1,617
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $1,837
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $1,807

    Beck Park

    6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 363-8860
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,655

    Warner Pointe

    22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    (747) 204-0681
  16. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+

    MEDICI

    725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 455-2952
  17. Price Drop. $564 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,450+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,857+
    3 BEDS
    $4,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $4,873
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,554

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  18. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $4,101+
    2 BEDS
    $5,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,092 - $5,398
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,392

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+

    Cielo

    8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402
    (747) 271-1696
  20. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $3,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,207 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $4,040

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,133+
    2 BEDS
    $5,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,080 - $6,192
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,133 - $6,245

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  22. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,732+
    2 BEDS
    $3,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,732 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,145+
    3 BEDS
    $4,390+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  24. Price Drop. $688 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,240+
    1 BED
    $2,501+
    2 BEDS
    $3,335+
    4 BEDS
    $7,815+

    1133 S Hope St

    1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 292-5818
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.