Apartments for Rent near Norco Freeway Retail Center in Norco, CA - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,546+3 BEDS$3,033+
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,710+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,458+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,508
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$2,505 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,540 - $3,235
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,951+
Imperial Hardware Lofts
3750 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$4,065+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,674+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,472+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,782+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,997
Sorano Apartments
12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,940+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$2,474 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,479 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,351+3 BEDS$3,512+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arrive at Rancho Belago
16340 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,836+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,566+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,276+4 BEDS$3,122+
Westmont Village Homes
21495 LeMay Dr, Riverside, CA 92518 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,531+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,327+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$3,796+3 BEDS$4,725+Base Rent$2,168 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $4,725
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$4,794+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|
-
1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,976+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,292+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,784+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,992+3 BEDS$4,634+Base Rent$2,751 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,784
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,675+
North Grove
3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,616Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,507
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,246+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,899+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,314 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$2,367 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $3,617
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -