Apartments for Rent near Riverview Plaza in Newhall, CA - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,195+
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$3,740+
Clad LA
10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,097+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,519Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,530
Vello Crossings
43738 Buena Vista Way, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,995+4 BEDS$4,295+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$4,750+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,251+3 BEDS$4,780+Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,780 - $6,401
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$4,565+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,750+
Desert Meadows Apartments and Townhomes
2935 W Lancaster Blvd, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,495+
10431 SM — Modern Luxury Living in Century City
10431 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,265+3 BEDS$4,125+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,798+
1223 Federal Ave
1223 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,075+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$3,031 - $4,869Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,075 - $3,653
Westcreek Apartments
973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,491+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$3,155 - $5,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,155 - $5,115
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,036+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,430+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
|1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,253+3 BEDS$3,599+
Landing at Arroyo
1692 Sycamore Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,612+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,591 - $5,236Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $5,078
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|
-
-
Price Drop. $850 Off
-
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
URBANLUX FLEUR PREMIUM
1530 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
STUDIO$1,462+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$4,200+
First Street Village, LLC
325 N First St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,328+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,842
5501 Laurel Canyon Blvd
5501-5513 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,795+
Newhall Crossings
24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -