Apartments for Rent near Newhall Plaza Shopping Center in Newhall, CA - Page 10
-
1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,456+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893Base Rent$5,871 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,767+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$4,100+
Chandler Apartments in North Hollywood
11311 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,007+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,585 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,593 - $5,671
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ogden Garden by Wiseman
951 Ogden Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057Base Rent$2,049 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107
Flats on Elk
1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $3,280
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Discounts1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,746+3 BEDS$3,503+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995
Summerview Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
15353 Weddington St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,319 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,669+
Riverpark
27303 N Sara St, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,999+
Monterra Ridge Apartments
28085 Whites Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive Santa Clarita
22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,346+3 BEDS$8,871+Base Rent$2,500 - $8,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $8,996
Rae on Sunset
7566 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,390+
Boulevard
20600 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,466+Base Rent$2,752 - $3,909Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,912
Museum Terrace
600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
-
1 BED$2,553+2 BEDS$3,124+
Sonoma at Porter Ranch
20310 W Sorrento Ln, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,868+3 BEDS$4,335+
The Brand
108-120 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$2,113 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,272
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Price Drop. $376 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$3,299+
River Ranch Townhomes & Apartments
18005 W Annes Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,143+1 BED$3,445+Base Rent$3,135 - $4,216Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,143 - $4,224
Gibson Santa Monica
1317 7Th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Price Drop. $383 OffSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$3,764+
Park La Brea
6200 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,525 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,050
La Vista Terrace
7275 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,810+
CitiView Terrace Apartments
5407 Colfax Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601