Apartments for Rent near Ralph's Ventu Park in Newbury Park, CA - Page 3
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,353+3 BEDS$3,363+
The Meadows at Westlake Village
603 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
Reseda On The Park
6455 Reseda Blvd, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,850+
Santa Clara Courts Apartments of Ventura
72 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+
Island View Apartments
6160 Promontory Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,050+
Alpine Terrace Apartments
20939 Parthenia St, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,667+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,144+3 BEDS$4,295+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,800+
Coastal Village Apartments
2250 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,425+
Skye at Warner Center
20944 W Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$2,994+
Yolo West Apartments
11114 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,290
AMLI Camarillo
352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,576+3 BEDS$6,555+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,555
Coastline Ventura
997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,513+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,475 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,563
Cora
160 S Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Price Drop. $975 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,729+
The Willows at Ventura
3054 Johnson Dr, Ventura, CA 93003 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,651+
Village Pointe Apartments
17171 Roscoe Blvd, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Discounts1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,497+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,495+
Roscoe Islander
21205 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,445+3 BEDS$4,385+
Avalon Encino
16350 Ventura, Encino, CA 91436 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,289+3 BEDS$3,733+Base Rent$2,461 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,267
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,580+
The Lodge at Porter Ranch Apartments
10631 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CA 91326 -
Good Value1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,895+
Avalon Warner Place
21050 Vanowen St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
-
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,350+
Lombardi Apartments
5633-45 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,140+
Sonoma at Porter Ranch
20310 W Sorrento Ln, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,156 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,330
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,700+
5830 Reseda Boulevard
5830 Reseda Blvd, Tarzana, CA 91356 -
1 BED$1,695+3 BEDS$2,995+
Big Roscoe Apartments
19962 Roscoe Blvd, Winnetka, CA 91306 -
Price Drop. $756 Off1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,215+
Hidden Valley
5065 Hidden Park Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,996Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,026
Parc Chateaux
24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,390+
Boulevard
20600 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799Base Rent$1,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,799
Kingswood Village
17830 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335