Apartments for Rent near Newbury Park Place - Phase II in Newbury Park, CA - Page 2
-
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
-
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
|1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,245+
Parklands Apartments
10896 Telegraph Rd, Ventura, CA 93004 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Riata at Canoga
8561 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,850+
Park View Apartment Homes
256-268 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
Good Value|
-
-
STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,025+
Campus Crossing Apartments
9151 Darby Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,190+
Porta Rossa Apartments
1201 Gonzales Ave, Oxnard, CA 93030 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,496+
Bell Creek Apartments
6940 N Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,025+
Chateau Dearborn
18415 Dearborn St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,100+
Jordan Tropicana Apartments
7050 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,565 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,815
IMT Wood Ranch
643 Country Club Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,556+1 BED$2,673+2 BEDS$3,343+3 BEDS$4,271+
Symmetry
19535 W Nordhoff St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,754+
Arrive Westlake Village
645 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$3,154+2 BEDS$3,806+3 BEDS$5,183+
Monarch at Dos Vientos
255 Via Mirabella Via, Newbury Park, CA 91320 -
Good Value1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,014+
Tempo Riverpark
450 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$3,187+Base Rent$2,110 - $4,046Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,187
Alder
19401 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
Woodland House Apartments
22035 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
Reseda On The Park
6455 Reseda Blvd, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,850+
Santa Clara Courts Apartments of Ventura
72 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+
Island View Apartments
6160 Promontory Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,050+
Alpine Terrace Apartments
20939 Parthenia St, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,967+3 BEDS$4,255+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,800+
Coastal Village Apartments
2250 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,425+
Skye at Warner Center
20944 W Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,009+
Yolo West Apartments
11114 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,290
AMLI Camarillo
352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,576+3 BEDS$6,655+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,604Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,655
Coastline Ventura
997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,513+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$4,113+Base Rent$2,475 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,213
Cora
160 S Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Price Drop. $975 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,729+
The Willows at Ventura
3054 Johnson Dr, Ventura, CA 93003 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,285+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,495+
Roscoe Islander
21205 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304