Apartments for Rent near Newbury Oaks Marketplace in Newbury Park, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments
9500 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$3,100+2 BEDS$4,395+
Santal Thousand Oaks
299 Thousand Oaks Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$2,650 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,300
Wagon Wheel Town Square
2650 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Rent Special|
-
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Riata at Canoga
8561 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,850+
Park View Apartment Homes
256-268 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,025+
Campus Crossing Apartments
9151 Darby Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,190+
Porta Rossa Apartments
1201 Gonzales Ave, Oxnard, CA 93030 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,496+
Bell Creek Apartments
6940 N Owensmouth Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,025+
Chateau Dearborn
18415 Dearborn St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,100+
Jordan Tropicana Apartments
7050 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,904+
Arrive Westlake Village
645 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$3,112+3 BEDS$4,014+
Tempo Riverpark
450 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$2,984+Base Rent$2,110 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,019
Alder
19401 Parthenia St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$2,565 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,780
IMT Wood Ranch
643 Country Club Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,967+
Symmetry
19535 W Nordhoff St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Price Drop. $706 Off1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,452+3 BEDS$4,187+
Monarch at Dos Vientos
255 Via Mirabella Via, Newbury Park, CA 91320 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
Woodland House Apartments
22035 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,289+3 BEDS$3,733+Base Rent$2,461 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,267
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,580+
The Lodge at Porter Ranch Apartments
10631 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CA 91326 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,996Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,026
Parc Chateaux
24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+
Island View Apartments
6160 Promontory Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,290
AMLI Camarillo
352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,576+3 BEDS$6,555+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,555
Coastline Ventura
997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,513+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,475 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,563
Cora
160 S Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Price Drop. $975 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,729+
The Willows at Ventura
3054 Johnson Dr, Ventura, CA 93003