Apartments for Rent near Old Town Center in Newark, CA - Page 7
-
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,650+
Four Seasons Apartments
1357 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,750+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,428+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,718+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,508Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,191+
Telegraph Arts
471 26th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$3,307+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,407
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,114+1 BED$4,345+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,592+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$4,354+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value1 BED$3,288+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500Base Rent$2,403 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,626
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,802+2 BEDS$5,353+Base Rent$3,796 - $5,578Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,802 - $5,378
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,317 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,078+2 BEDS$4,144+Base Rent$3,072 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,078 - $4,144
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$3,247+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,174+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,327Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,174
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good Value1 BED$3,293+2 BEDS$4,180+3 BEDS$4,715+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,868+2 BEDS$3,622+Base Rent$2,861 - $3,910Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,813
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$4,207+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
1 BED$3,853+2 BEDS$5,083+3 BEDS$6,970+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
1 BED$2,848+2 BEDS$3,454+3 BEDS$4,535+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
-
1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$5,174+3 BEDS$5,500+
Waters Edge
1200 E Hillsdale Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$6,125+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,680+1 BED$3,585+2 BEDS$4,565+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$3,990+2 BEDS$4,875+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,428
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,745
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032