Apartments for Rent near Newpark Mall in Newark, CA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$3,307+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,407
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,428+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,718+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,508Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,239+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,172+2 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,881Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,416
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,648+2 BEDS$4,940+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
1 BED$3,535+2 BEDS$4,592+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,191+
Telegraph Arts
471 26th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $327 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,114+1 BED$4,345+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,745+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,313+3 BEDS$5,170+
Station 16 Apartments
126 N Rollins Rd, Millbrae, CA 94030 -
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
Price Drop. $588 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,795+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,538+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,570 - $3,200
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,211+2 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$3,180 - $6,455Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $694 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,212+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,599
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,750+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,592+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$4,354+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value1 BED$3,288+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500Base Rent$2,403 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,626
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,802+2 BEDS$5,353+Base Rent$3,796 - $5,578Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,802 - $5,378
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002