Apartments for Rent near Newark Square in Newark, CA - Page 6
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,595+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
Foothills Apartments
6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
-
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$4,154+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,592+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$4,354+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$3,063+2 BEDS$3,307+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,407
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
Metro 348 Apartments
348 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,428+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,718+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,508Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,239+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,745
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,172+2 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,881Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,416
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,868+2 BEDS$3,622+Base Rent$2,861 - $3,910Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,813
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500Base Rent$2,403 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,626
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,648+2 BEDS$4,940+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
1 BED$3,535+2 BEDS$4,592+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $488 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,935+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,315
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,191+
Telegraph Arts
471 26th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $327 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,428
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043