Apartments for Rent near Southport Commercial Center in National City, CA - Page 6
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882
City View
840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,159+Base Rent$4,104 - $6,063Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,112 - $6,071
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,105+2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,861 - $8,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $4,739
RiverEdge Terrace*
4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,517 - $3,713Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,567 - $3,661
Teresina
1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,605+Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,876 - $10,008
Regents Court
8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $4,788Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch
11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,595Base Rent$2,595 - $2,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $2,645
Mission Arbor Apartments
4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rolling Hills Gardens Apartments
2290 Mackenzie Creek Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$3,170+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,319+
F11 East Village
1110 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,617+1 BED$3,972+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,609 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,292+3 BEDS$15,962+Base Rent$2,166 - $29,310Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $15,962
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,358+1 BED$3,521+Base Rent$3,305 - $4,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,358 - $4,032
Cielo
915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,665 - $5,641Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,670 - $3,161
Central Park
5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,086+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,475 - $6,405Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,394
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,451+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,365+1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,425+
Simone Little Italy
1401 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,627+2 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$3,619 - $22,450Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,627 - $22,458
525 Olive
525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,581+1 BED$2,814+2 BEDS$4,158+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434
MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,646+
The Margo
201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,029
3167 Market
3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,025+
Pacific Cove
4025 Oakcrest Dr, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130