Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza East in National City, CA - Page 7

14,417 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,859+
    3 BEDS
    $4,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,853 - $6,941
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,859 - $4,634

    Ocean Air

    10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 290-7769
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227

    Ascent at Campus Life

    9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131
    (619) 648-1017
  3. Price Drop. $795 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,272+
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    3 BEDS
    $4,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $7,053
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,835

    Gravity

    4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 932-4202
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,525+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+

    The Townsend

    5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 500-1534
  5. 1 BED
    $4,154+
    2 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,146 - $22,450
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,154 - $22,458

    525 Olive

    525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 941-0711
  6. Price Drop. $578 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,581+
    1 BED
    $2,939+
    2 BEDS
    $4,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434

    MoDE

    635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 319-9946
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Parco

    800 B Ave, National City, CA 91950
    (619) 374-9693
  8. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    3 BEDS
    $4,646+

    The Margo

    201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 732-3152
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,029

    3167 Market

    3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 304-8196
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,946 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $2,770

    Palmera

    1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 737-0473
  11. 1 BED
    $2,401
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,396 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $2,585

    Village Square Apartments

    8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 371-5489
  12. 1 BED
    $3,197+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,174 - $5,554
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,180 - $3,427

    Tavera

    1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 614-7462
  13. 1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,198 - $6,123
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,263

    Santee Villas

    10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071
    (619) 404-3206
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,395

    Parkview Terrace

    4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105
    (619) 569-1753
  15. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $5,905
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,913

    Gables Point Loma

    3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106
    (858) 258-9663
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800

    Mellmanor Apartments

    8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-8327
  17. STUDIO
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,145

    Surfcaster Apartments

    5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107
    (619) 329-5911
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+

    Villas

    3917 Conrad Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 867-0959
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,550+

    AMP30

    4555 30th St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (619) 391-3712
  20. Price Drop. $500 Off
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500

    Lakeview Village

    3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 348-6355
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters