Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highland Center in National City, CA - Page 3

14,582 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,305+
    1 BED
    $2,856+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $4,400

    Denizen

    3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (402) 718-8206
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+

    The Commodore

    200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950
    (858) 239-1925
  3. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,322+
    1 BED
    $2,777+
    2 BEDS
    $4,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $4,702

    Ancora

    110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 389-3517
  4. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,617+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+

    Monroe

    3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
    (858) 360-8759
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $3,302
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295

    Dezi

    2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (866) 485-0634
  6. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $4,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,696

    Stirling at Cota Vera

    2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 505-1900
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,411

    View Apartments

    6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139
    (619) 333-7565
  8. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    3 BEDS
    $4,794+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,233+
    3 BEDS
    $4,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,544 - $7,545
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,747

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  10. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900

    Trolley Palm

    4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941
    (619) 639-1482
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,463+
    2 BEDS
    $3,597+
    3 BEDS
    $5,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,457 - $10,654
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $5,219

    Rosina Vista

    1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4561
  12. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,367+

    13th & Market

    1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 225-5340
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,616+
    3 BEDS
    $3,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,131 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,127

    Greenfield Village

    5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 505-3739
  14. |
    1 BED
    $3,361+
    2 BEDS
    $4,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350 - $4,605
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,361 - $4,616

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,212+
    2 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,202 - $4,593
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,044

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $3,955

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,995

    Casa Madrid

    240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 330-8682
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    3 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $6,454
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,408

    Casoleil

    1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 836-0911
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.