Apartments for Rent near Old Sonoma Road Shopping Center in Napa, CA
-
|1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,325+
-
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,450+
Addison Ranch Apartments
200 Greenbriar Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,840+
Domaine at Napa Junction
300 Opus Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
|2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Preserve at Harbison
3501 Harbison dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,398+
The Dylan
2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,688+
The Grove Luxury Apartments
One Lakeville Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Napa
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,512+4 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,582 - $4,520Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,411
Sierra Vista
448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308
The Exchange at Bayfront
2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,355
Harbor Park
961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $2,930
Park Crossing
2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,650+
Camden Parc
199 Aegean Way, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$2,085 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,093 - $2,528
Vineyard Gardens
220-240 Burt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$2,160 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,240 - $2,815
Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek
4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,161+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,507+
Strada 1200
1200 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,842+
The Braydon Apartments
791 Vista Tulocay Ln, Napa, CA 94559 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,302+
The Commons Apartments
1300 Burton Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
|
-
Price Drop. $828 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,000+
Parkside Flats
1600 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,313
Canyon Ridge at Napa Junction
800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
|1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,500+
Villas at North Village
300 Crescent Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $351 OffSTUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,146+
Nova at Green Valley Apartments
4501 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$4,516+
Highlands of Marin
1001 Cresta Way, San Rafael, CA 94903 -
1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,275+4 BEDS$4,600+
Saratoga Downs at Sheveland Ranch
2075 Funny Cide St, Napa, CA 94559 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,175+
Village View Apartments
2851 Redwood Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+
The Grove Apartments
7400 Bridgit Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$2,186 - $6,378Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,134
Fiori Estates
5102 Dowdell Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,299+
Park Ridge Apartments
4949 Snyder Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,183+
Napa Green Apartments
2052-2053 Wilkins Ave, Napa, CA 94559
Old Sonoma Road Shopping Center in Napa, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,136 apartments near Old Sonoma Road Shopping Center Mall in Napa, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Old Sonoma Road Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Napa, CA!
Education