Apartments for Rent near Northwood Shopping Center in Napa, CA - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,990 - $2,787Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,798 -
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,906+The Villas at Harbor Pointe
585 Sunnyview Dr, Pinole, CA 94564 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+
Holiday Gardens Apartments
2 Panorama Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,656+2 BEDS$2,905+
Azure Apartment Homes
1400 Technology Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,847+2 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,815 - $3,411Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,847 - $3,443
The Artisan
55 Maria Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+3 BEDS$3,932+Base Rent$2,481 - $4,939Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $3,932
Adega
541 Carlson Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,298+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$8 - $13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,485 - $3,337
The Haven at Deer Creek
495 N McDowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,255+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,545Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,760 - $3,605
Rancho Valencia
1481 Wrigley Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95407 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,048+
Heritage Park at Hilltop| 55+ Senior Affordable Community
3811 Lakeside Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804Base Rent$1,793 - $1,958Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,969
Country Club Village
6351 Country Club Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,936+
Mountain Shadows Apartments
160 Golf Course Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
Good Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$3,754+
Capri Creek
1900 Sestri Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,895+
ReNew Park Viva
1111 Alaska Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
STUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,543+
Waterview
801 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,499+
Anchor 532 Luxury Apartments
532 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,075+
Solace
3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,263+
Crossbrook Apartments
655 Enterprise Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,034+
Marina Crossing Apartments
785 Baywood Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $361 OffSTUDIO$1+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$3,699+
Silverado Gardens
1 Winding Way, Napa, CA 94559 -
1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,598+
Waterstone Terrace
522 W K St, Benicia, CA 94510 -
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,599+4 BEDS$2,699+
The Marq
3637 Sonoma Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,465+
Vines on 80
3950 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,375+
Park Club Apartments
1326 E Cotati Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -