Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Napa Premium Outlets in Napa, CA

3,175 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,324+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,316 - $3,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,923

    Felix

    420 Mendocino Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401
    (707) 708-3085
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,161+
    1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,496+

    Strada 1200

    1200 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 640-2985
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,512+
    4 BEDS
    $4,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $4,520
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,411

    Sierra Vista

    448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 383-5745
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308

    The Exchange at Bayfront

    2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 999-7006
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,355

    Harbor Park

    961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
    (707) 638-3213
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $2,930

    Park Crossing

    2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-7428
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+

    Six1Five

    615 Healdsburg Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401
    (707) 657-0810
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,093+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,085 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $2,528

    Vineyard Gardens

    220-240 Burt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
    (707) 801-0364
  10. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+

    Oak & Ivy

    209 Aegean Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 392-3379
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,240+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $2,815

    Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek

    4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409
    (707) 801-0851
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399

    Waterscape

    3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-3927
  13. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+

    The Lenox

    400 Santa Alicia Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
    (707) 634-8765
Showing 42 of 748 results, Page 1 of 18

Napa Premium Outlets in Napa, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,175 apartments near Napa Premium Outlets Mall in Napa, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Napa Premium Outlets Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Napa, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.