Apartments for Rent near Napa Convenience Center in Napa, CA
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$2,316 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,923
-
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,312+
Addison Ranch Apartments
200 Greenbriar Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
|1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,325+
Montessa
343 Moon River Pl, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,095+
Domaine at Napa Junction
300 Opus Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,398+
The Dylan
2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Napa
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,688+
The Grove Luxury Apartments
One Lakeville Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,500+
Villas at North Village
300 Crescent Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,512+4 BEDS$4,182+Base Rent$2,582 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,450
Sierra Vista
448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308
The Exchange at Bayfront
2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,355
Harbor Park
961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $2,930
Park Crossing
2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,650+
Camden Parc
199 Aegean Way, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,930 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $2,528
Vineyard Gardens
220-240 Burt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$2,160 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,240 - $2,820
Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek
4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,313
Canyon Ridge at Napa Junction
800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
|
-
Price Drop. $351 OffSTUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,172+
Nova at Green Valley Apartments
4501 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,691+
The Commons Apartments
1300 Burton Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,161+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,529+
Strada 1200
1200 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$2,845+
The Braydon Apartments
791 Vista Tulocay Ln, Napa, CA 94559 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $828 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,000+
Parkside Flats
1600 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,275+4 BEDS$4,600+
Saratoga Downs at Sheveland Ranch
2075 Funny Cide St, Napa, CA 94559 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,256+3 BEDS$4,516+
Highlands of Marin
1001 Cresta Way, San Rafael, CA 94903 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,175+
Village View Apartments
2851 Redwood Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+
The Grove Apartments
7400 Bridgit Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928 -
|
-
Rent Special
Napa Convenience Center in Napa, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,075 apartments near Napa Convenience Center Mall in Napa, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Napa Convenience Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Napa, CA!