Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Murrieta Village Center in Murrieta, CA

2,620 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,494 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $2,826

    Broadstone Rancho Belago

    14147 Darwin Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    (951) 363-0825
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,704+
    3 BEDS
    $3,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,739

    Solana Winchester Hills

    41100 Temecula Center Dr, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 517-4932
  6. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,445

    Jefferson Avena

    30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
    (949) 979-6990
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    3 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $4,028

    Marlowe Temecula

    41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
    (951) 419-4603
  8. Price Drop. $404 Off
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    3 BEDS
    $3,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $3,848
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,410

    Cape May at Harveston

    40140 Village Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 501-4495
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $5,591
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $5,208

    Oak Springs Ranch

    24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 501-4862
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $3,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,196 - $5,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,177

    Solana Ridge

    41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 319-2470
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,438 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,517

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    3 BEDS
    $3,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,208 - $4,689
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,417

    Canopy

    40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 476-2377
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,206

    Delhaven Pointe

    39261 Delhaven St, Murrieta, CA 92563
    (951) 447-8702
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $3,229
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,229

    Amano

    41545 Ivy St, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 477-6134
Showing 42 of 720 results, Page 1 of 18

Murrieta Village Center in Murrieta, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,620 apartments near Murrieta Village Center Mall in Murrieta, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Murrieta Village Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Murrieta, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters