Apartments for Rent near Date Plaza in Murrieta, CA
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$3,330+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,028
The Charlie Perris
2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571 -
Good Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,895+
Continental Villages
26222 Krameria Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,480+
Montessa Heights
25440 Solaris Pl, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$2,642+
Bell Murrieta Springs
25100 Vista Murrieta, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$2,494 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,070
The Croft
36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,316+
Rivers Edge
2088 E Lakeshore Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,961+
Pacific Landing
36125 Creighton Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,895+
NV Lofts
1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,650+
Via Del Lago Homes
15551 Via Del Lago, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,325+
Riverview Springs
4398 Rainier Way, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,144Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,121
Delhaven Pointe
39261 Delhaven St, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$3,674+Base Rent$2,385 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,739
Solana Winchester Hills
41100 Temecula Center Dr, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,445
Jefferson Avena
30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,335+
Arrive Temecula
43590 Ventana St, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$2,725 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,763 - $4,028
Marlowe Temecula
41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Discounts3 BEDS$3,199+4 BEDS$3,279+
Tricon Winchester
29394 Cumaru Ct, Winchester, CA 92596 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,813+3 BEDS$3,266+
Vintage Farms
28749 Clinton Keith Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,275+
Arbors at California Oaks
24375 Jackson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,848Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,431
Cape May at Harveston
40140 Village Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$2,195 - $5,125Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,165
Solana Ridge
41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
2 BEDS$2,546+3 BEDS$3,033+
Reserve at Rancho Belago (Phase I)
15100 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,425+
Arrive at Rancho Belago
16340 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,466+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,757
Persea
1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$2,306 - $4,689Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,417
Canopy
40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,200+
Temecula Gardens Apartments
29485 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,445+
The Max on Jefferson
25150 Jefferson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,230
Amano
41545 Ivy St, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
|1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,276+4 BEDS$3,122+
Westmont Village Homes
21495 LeMay Dr, Riverside, CA 92518 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$2,055 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,446
Oak Springs Ranch
24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,495+
Sage Canyon Apartments
42200 Moraga Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,522+
Shoreline Apartments
15120-15150 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,290+
Temecula Creek Villas
31220 Samantha Ln, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
Cantabria Apartments
30951 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
Crescent Heights Luxury Apartment Homes
40800 Sunflower Rd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,370+
Dakota Apartments
34875 Pourroy Rd, Winchester, CA 92596 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,695+
Hilltop at Winchester Creek
26900 Winchester Creek Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$2,995+
Boulders Menifee
29986 Berea Rd, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Rent Special|
Date Plaza in Murrieta, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,436 apartments near Date Plaza Mall in Murrieta, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Date Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Murrieta, CA!
Education