Apartments for Rent near Oakglen Plaza in Morgan Hill, CA - Page 5
-
1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,350+ -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,395+Royal Ambassador Apartments
3450 Granada Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,591+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,622+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,584 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,622 - $3,183
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,045+4 BEDS$1,060+
27 North - Student Housing Apartments
27 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$3,401+2 BEDS$4,062+3 BEDS$5,489+
Vespaio
130 Stockton Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,650+
Modera San Pedro Square
28 N Almaden Ave, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$6,485+
The Benton
588 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,168Base Rent$3,160 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,168 - $3,718
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,054+Base Rent$2,681 - $3,445Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,483
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,660+3 BEDS$5,984+
Mansion Grove
502 Mansion Park Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$3,684+Base Rent$2,560 - $3,978Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,983
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,888+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,881 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,888 - $3,856
Cypress Point
101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,136 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,142 - $3,875
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,653 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,956+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,118 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,359
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,545+2 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,545 - $4,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,595
The Hilltop
363 Western Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$2,457 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,473 - $3,729
San Marino
2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121 -
1 BED$3,417+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$5,575+
550 Moreland
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,595+
Sycamore Park
398 Boynton Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,561+
Terra House Apartments
4501 Snell Ave, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,050+
Plum Street Garden Apartments
501 Plum St, Capitola, CA 95010 -
STUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$2,964+
Vista
1611 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good Value