Apartments for Rent near Poindexter Center in Moorpark, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
Woodland House Apartments
22035 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude Apartments
15314 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,513+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,475 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,213
Cora
160 S Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Price Drop. $975 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,729+
The Willows at Ventura
3054 Johnson Dr, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$1,195+4 BEDS$1,595+
Ensemble at Northridge
9530 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $896 Off2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$2,454 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,298
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive Santa Clarita
22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,605+Base Rent$2,406 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,436 - $4,015
Parc Chateaux
24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,319+
The Terrace
21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+
Island View Apartments
6160 Promontory Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,290
AMLI Camarillo
352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,576+3 BEDS$6,655+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,604Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,655
Coastline Ventura
997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,525+
Northridge Gardens Apartments
17821 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Discounts1 BED$2,491+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,474+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$4,189+3 BEDS$4,255+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,290+
Sonoma at Porter Ranch
20310 W Sorrento Ln, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,530+2 BEDS$2,799+
Heights on Superior
9710 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,390+
Boulevard
20600 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,156 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,330
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
-
-
Discounts
-
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,800+
Coastal Village Apartments
2250 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$3,447+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Good Value1 BED$2,366+3 BEDS$3,363+
The Meadows at Westlake Village
603 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,651+
Village Pointe Apartments
17171 Roscoe Blvd, Northridge, CA 91325 -
1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,896+3 BEDS$3,691+
Hills of Valencia Apartments
28100 Smyth Dr, Valencia, CA 91355