Apartments for Rent near Parklane Center in Moorpark, CA - Page 7
-
Good Value -
Good Value -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,298+
Park Merridy
17819 Merridy St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,295+
Sherman Plaza Apartments
15105 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
Good Value1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,706+
The Pointe at Warner Center
6150 Canoga Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,799
Topanga Canyon Apartments
9035 Topanga Canyon Blvd, West Hills, CA 91304 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,795+
La Cresta Apartments
215-225 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,029+
Vela on Ox
21221 Oxnard St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $3,081
Cypress Point
1241 Cypress Point Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,607+
Hillcrest Park
1800 W Hillcrest Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,299+
Canyon Country Villas
26741 N Isabella Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91351 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,175+
The Villagio
19053 Nordhoff St, Northridge, CA 91324 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,405+3 BEDS$3,345+
Mountain View Camarillo
659 N Las Posas Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,118+
Westlake Canyon
2338 Fountain Crest Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,749+
Arrive Laurie Lane
555 Laurie Ln, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
-
-
1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,350+
Woodman Lassen Apartments
9933 Woodman Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$2,094 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,499
Eton at Warner Center
6701 Eton Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,705+
Lassen Village Apartments
17730 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Good Value1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,549+
Reveal
21201 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,450+
Riverbridge Apartments
19143 Victory Blvd, Reseda, CA 91335 -
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,940+
Charter Oaks Apartments
887 Saint Charles Dr, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,850+
Sherman Way Luxury Apartment Homes
18840 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free