Apartments for Rent near Gateway Plaza At Moorpark in Moorpark, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
Woodland House Apartments
22035 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude Apartments
15314 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$2,113 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,272
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,530+2 BEDS$2,799+
Heights on Superior
9710 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Good Value1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$3,129+3 BEDS$3,735+
Hills of Valencia Apartments
28100 Smyth Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,917+3 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,996Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,026
Parc Chateaux
24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,319+
The Terrace
21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,538+
Candlewood North
9830 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,353+3 BEDS$3,363+
The Meadows at Westlake Village
603 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,850+
Santa Clara Courts Apartments of Ventura
72 W Santa Clara St, Ventura, CA 93001 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,000+
Thirty-Three North
8935 Orion Ave, North Hills, CA 91343 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,173Base Rent$3,165 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,173 - $3,328
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,456+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
STUDIO$2,667+1 BED$3,003+2 BEDS$4,113+3 BEDS$4,295+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,800+
Coastal Village Apartments
2250 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033 -
1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$2,989+
Yolo West Apartments
11114 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,733+3 BEDS$6,555+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,555
Coastline Ventura
997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,513+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,475 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,563
Cora
160 S Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Price Drop. $975 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,559+
The Willows at Ventura
3054 Johnson Dr, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$1,195+4 BEDS$1,595+
Ensemble at Northridge
9530 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$2,433 - $3,264Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,461 - $3,294
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Discounts1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,746+3 BEDS$3,503+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -