Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Atlantic Square in Monterey Park, CA - Page 10

46,894 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $480 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,652+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,216+
    2 BEDS
    $4,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117

    Broadstone Miracle Mile

    5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (323) 433-6811
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,922+
    2 BEDS
    $3,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,901 - $4,223
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,244

    Broadcast Center

    7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (707) 394-9192
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,431+
    2 BEDS
    $4,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,411 - $5,198
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,431 - $5,218

    Hillcreste

    1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035
    (323) 922-5403
  6. 1 BED
    $3,310+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $7,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646

    Palazzo West

    6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (213) 529-3932
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,728+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+

    Canyon Village

    6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605
    (747) 282-2898
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The 1860

    1860 N Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027
    (424) 370-0650
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+

    The Lido

    6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (323) 798-7194
  10. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,867+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,707+
    3 BEDS
    $4,020+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  11. Price Drop. $739 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,065+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,160+
    3 BEDS
    $4,090+

    Emerald

    215 W 14th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 329-4583
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,365+
    1 BED
    $3,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+

    Clad LA

    10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 365-8874
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,556+
    1 BED
    $2,609+
    2 BEDS
    $3,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $12,425
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,556 - $10,515

    The Ovelo Hollywood