Apartments for Rent near Central Plaza in Montclair, CA - Page 13
-
Good Value -
-
1 BED$888+2 BEDS$685+3 BEDS$655+
Campus Crossings at Riverside
1133 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,675+
Monte Verde Apartment Homes
1619 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,246+
Emerald Ridge Apartments
12571-12581 9th St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+
Emeritus Park Senior Apartments
1325 W 8th St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Discounts1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,615+
Avignon Apartment Homes
1375-1375 W Valencia Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$2,035 - $2,969Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $2,975
Placita Park
9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,205+
Rancho Mariposa Apartment Homes
13211 Myford Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,695+
Latitude Ii
2243-2243 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good Value1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,540+
Avalon San Dimas
205 N San Dimas Canyon Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,827+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,495+
French Quarter Apartments
2001 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$2,159 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,975
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,337+1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,907+
Park Viridian
1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,010+
156 Arbor Park Apartments
1219 N State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,587 - $3,419
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,259Base Rent$2,251Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259
Allure
3099 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,015+
Sedona
1630 Orchard Dr, Placentia, CA 92870 -
1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,580+
Hampshire Square Apartment Homes
2550 E Ward Ter, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
-
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,050+
Rancho Maderas Apartment Homes
13408 Heritage Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,600+
Portofino Apartments
1313 W Memory Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+
Arbor Park Apartments
859 N Mountain Ave, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,389+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,969+
Creekside Village
495 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410