Apartments for Rent near Huntington Crossing in Monrovia, CA - Page 16
-
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,425+
Bluffside Terrace Apartments
10915 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Good Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,895+
Casa Del Riverside Apartments
11818 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,300+
URBANLUX HOLLYWOOD PREMIUM
1440 N Alta Vista Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,899+
DIPLOMAT PARK APARTMENTS
12360 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Blu Beverly Hills
8601 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90211 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,683+
Westside Terrace Apartments
3636 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,829Base Rent$2,821 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,829 - $2,994
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,585+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,590+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Discounts1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$3,235+
Meadows Apartments
6300 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,111+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,321Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,357
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057Base Rent$2,049 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107
Flats on Elk
1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
Woodglen Apartment Homes
1800 E Aroma Dr, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,553+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$3,656+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737