Apartments for Rent near Kaleidoscope in Mission Viejo, CA - Page 8
-
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,128Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,577 - $3,522
Adagio on the Green
26600 Oso Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,539+
Reserve at South Coast
3124 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,027+
The Villas at Monarch Beach
23731 Mariner Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,620+
Hampshire Square Apartment Homes
2550 E Ward Ter, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,600+
Portofino Apartments
1313 W Memory Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706 -
1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,795+
Peartree Apartments
3401 S Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,107+
SERRANO HIGHLANDS APARTMENT HOMES
25421 Alta Loma, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,493+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,666+Base Rent$2,462 - $3,722Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,493 - $3,753
Calypso Apartments and Lofts
2801 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,785+
Villas Aliento Apartment Homes
114 Aliento, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
-
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,462Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,468
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,029+
Newport Palms Apartments
1850 Whittier Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$2,973+Base Rent$2,639 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,253
The Breakwater
16761 Viewpoint Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,662+2 BEDS$3,188+Base Rent$2,631 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,662 - $3,531
Luce
7290 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,522+
SYCAMORE LANE APARTMENT HOMES
25162 Charlinda Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
STUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,155+
The Vivere Flats
1725 S Auburn Way, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,430
New Horizon Village Senior Apartment Homes
835 S Brookhurst St, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,980+
Villa La Paz Apartment Homes
1-2 Via Amistosa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$2,805+2 BEDS$2,866+
Huntington Manor Homes
19131-19161 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,087
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,260 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,293 - $2,998
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$2,898+Base Rent$2,315 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,013
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,704+
Eleven 10
1110 W Town and Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,819+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,819 - $3,429
CAMEO
1055 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654
Garrison
1725 W Katella Ave, Orange, CA 92867 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,902
Huntington Terrace North Senior
18700 Florida St, Huntington beach, CA 92648 -
-
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$3,445+
Westcliff
1800-1838 Westcliff Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,845+
Westridge Apartment Homes
26571 Normandale Dr, Lake Forest, CA 92630