Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Supulveda Lassen Center in Mission Hills, CA - Page 7

39,196 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,821+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,327
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,330

    255 Grand

    255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (626) 240-5478
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,789+
    2 BEDS
    $4,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780 - $8,326
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,789 - $8,335

    717 Olympic

    717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 416-2990
  4. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,102+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,017+
    3 BEDS
    $4,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,087 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $4,214

    Trademark

    437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 223-8349
  5. Price Drop. $502 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,388+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+

    Wilco

    2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057
    (213) 577-2585
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Echo 55

    1655 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (213) 816-8603
  7. Price Drop. $502 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,121+
    1 BED
    $2,172+
    2 BEDS
    $3,317+
    3 BEDS
    $6,033+

    Hope + Flower

    1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (424) 532-8838
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+

    Cielo

    8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402
    (747) 271-1696
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.