Apartments for Rent near Supulveda Lassen Center in Mission Hills, CA - Page 18
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794
-
Price Drop. $896 Off2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,845+1 BED$3,395+
Westwood Riviera Apartments
10969 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$3,235+
Meadows Apartments
6300 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,111+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$4,297+
Sunset Barrington Gardens
233 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,321Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,357
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,999+
Monterra Ridge Apartments
28085 Whites Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,887+Base Rent$2,401 - $3,319Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,349
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,070Base Rent$1,070 - $5,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,070 - $5,040
University Gateway
3335 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,995+
9933 Robbins Dr
9933 Robbins Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,995
Castle Heights Apartments
3325 Castle Heights Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$1,995+
Rampart Village Villas
356 S Rampart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
1 BED$2,300
7156-7160 Lexington Ave
7156-7160 Lexington Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Good Value1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
10600 Wilshire - Short Term Available
10600 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,650
Westchester Place Apartments
1275 Westchester Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
-
1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,100+
Maple Drive Apartments
404 N Maple Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90210