Apartments for Rent near Mill Creek Plaza in Mill Valley, CA - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,153+1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$4,477+ -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$3,935+Solace
3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA 94803 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,649+
1715 Central Apartments
1715 Central Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+
Holiday Gardens Apartments
2 Panorama Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
-
1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$4,750+
33 North Apartments
33 San Pablo Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,078+Base Rent$4,014 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $5,153
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,305+Base Rent$3,248 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,259 - $4,655
Bay View Terrace
3460-3480 Carter Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,867+2 BEDS$3,423+Base Rent$2,835 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $3,543
The Artisan
55 Maria Dr, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1700 California Street
1700 California St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,400+
401 Derby
401 Derby Ave, Oakland, CA 94601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,855+
MacArthur Commons
540 39th St, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,596+3 BEDS$3,701+
Lydian
238 13th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,717+3 BEDS$2,761+
Terraces at Nevin
2100-2200 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94801 -
1 BED$3,685+2 BEDS$6,380+3 BEDS$8,410+4 BEDS$9,800+
The Standard at Berkeley
2580 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$5,300+2 BEDS$2,195+
Oakland Heights - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2350 E 29th St, Oakland, CA 94606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,298+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$8 - $13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,485 - $3,337
The Haven at Deer Creek
495 N McDowell Blvd, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,792+3 BEDS$4,927+Base Rent$2,120 - $6,380Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,927
Juniper
15 Poncetta Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
-
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,480+
The Morgan Apartments
3686 Mt Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$3,123+Base Rent$2,573 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,597 - $3,123
Alta Waverly
2302 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,048+
Heritage Park at Hilltop| 55+ Senior Affordable Community
3811 Lakeside Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
STUDIO$2,822+1 BED$2,801+2 BEDS$3,028+
Skyline Heights Apartments
960 Saint Francis Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Good Value1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+
Azure Apartment Homes
1400 Technology Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,187+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Price Drop. $488 Off
-
Price Drop. $642 Off
-
-
STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$2,699+
One55 Lofts
155 Andersen Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901 -
1 BED$4,476+2 BEDS$5,896+
Brick + Iron Lofts at Dogpatch
2235 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
1 BED$3,292+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$4,815+
Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,574+
Waterview
801 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,499+
Anchor 532 Luxury Apartments
532 Magazine St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
-
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,814+
Garden Court Apartments
557-559 Buena Vista Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Good Value1 BED$3,323+2 BEDS$4,030+3 BEDS$4,940+
Avalon San Bruno
1099 Admiral Ct, San Bruno, CA 94066
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals