Apartments for Rent near Menlo Station Shopping Center in Menlo Park, CA - Page 5
-
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$4,495+2 BEDS$6,295+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,245+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,695+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
STUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,148+2 BEDS$4,229+
Elan at River Oaks
345 Village Center Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,969+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,936+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,130+3 BEDS$5,340+
Graham at The Fields
1455 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
1 BED$3,205+2 BEDS$4,170+
Turing at The Fields
1365 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,476+
PINEBROOK APTS
35995 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
STUDIO$4,400+1 BED$6,300+
Mason on Mariposa
1601 Mariposa St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,397+2 BEDS$2,795+
Paloma Vista
1277 San Tomas Aquino Rd, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,415+
Promontory View
3300 Promontory Way, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,314+2 BEDS$4,869+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,784+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$5,090+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,744+2 BEDS$5,414+Base Rent$3,738 - $5,616Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,744 - $5,414
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,143+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -