Apartments for Rent near The Bradley Plaza in Menifee, CA - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,810+
-
2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$3,192+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,420+
Del Flora Apartments
30598-30644 Independence Ave, Redlands, CA 92374 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,495+
Sage Canyon Apartments
42200 Moraga Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
|2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,386+
Canyon Crest Views Apartments
5253 El Cerrito Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,242 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,049+
Citrus Grove Apartments
1230 E Lugonia Ave, Redlands, CA 92374 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$2,006 - $2,767Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $2,774
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$2,157 - $2,721Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,652
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,528+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
2 BEDS$2,546+3 BEDS$3,033+
Reserve at Rancho Belago (Phase I)
15100 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,710+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,733+Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,951+
Imperial Hardware Lofts
3750 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,222 - $4,832Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $2,991
Sorano Apartments
12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$3,980+
MARK Riverside
3777 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,425+
Arrive at Rancho Belago
16340 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,276+4 BEDS$3,122+
Westmont Village Homes
21495 LeMay Dr, Riverside, CA 92518 -
1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,976+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,249+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,675+
North Grove
3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,230
Amano
41545 Ivy St, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,445+
The Max on Jefferson
25150 Jefferson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,275+
Arbors at California Oaks
24375 Jackson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,095+
Centerpointe at Market
3145 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,290+
Temecula Creek Villas