Apartments for Rent near Sun City Shopping Center in Menifee, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,370+
Dakota Apartments
34875 Pourroy Rd, Winchester, CA 92596 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,695+
Hilltop at Winchester Creek
26900 Winchester Creek Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$2,995+
Boulders Menifee
29986 Berea Rd, Menifee, CA 92584 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,060+
Monterey Pines Apartments
25701 Van Leuven Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,300+4 BEDS$3,450+
Aviana at Monte Vista Living
12837 2nd St, Yucaipa, CA 92399 -
1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,295+
Rendezvous
30135 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92592 -
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,999+
Mira Loma Apartments
29911 Mira Loma Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
The Enclave at Menifee
30300 Antelope Rd, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,695+
Portofino Apartments
30000 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $2,536
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,559+
Fresco
12640 Memorial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$2,152 - $2,547Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $2,552
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,600+
Mission Lofts
3050 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,922 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,351
Waterstone at Murrieta
24850 Hancock Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$3,388+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$545+3 BEDS$485+5 BEDS$500+
International Village UCR Student Housing
1100 Everton Pl, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,135+
The Overlook at Rancho Belago
12963 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,034+
Stella at Towngate
12845-12881 Frederick St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,292+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$3,698+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,907Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,922 - $3,698
Ridgestone
39415 Ardenwood Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 -
1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,810+
Redlands Park Apartments
1498 Brookside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,649
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,263Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,269
Eagle Glen Apartments
38245 Murrieta Hot Springs Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,315+
River Oaks
3535 Banbury Dr, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,399 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $2,951
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,600+
Ridgeview
25335 Alessandro Blvd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,720+
Lasselle Place
15700 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92551 -
1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,526+
Barton Vineyard Apartments
26630 Barton Rd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$2,953+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,080+
Heights at Grand Terrace
22491 De Berry St SW, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,700+
Vineyards at Paseo Del Sol
31901 Campanula Way, Temecula, CA 92592 -
1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,402+
Promenade Terrace
451 Wellesley Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,979+
ReNew at Towngate
13400 Elsworth St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,182 - $2,907
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -