Apartments for Rent near Stater Bros Shopping Center in Menifee, CA - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$2,995+
-
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,060+
Monterey Pines Apartments
25701 Van Leuven Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,150+
Concord Village
1251 Massachusetts Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,300+4 BEDS$3,450+
Aviana at Monte Vista Living
12837 2nd St, Yucaipa, CA 92399 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,295+
Rendezvous
30135 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92592 -
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,999+
Mira Loma Apartments
29911 Mira Loma Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
The Enclave at Menifee
30300 Antelope Rd, Menifee, CA 92584 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,895+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,695+
Portofino Apartments
30000 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$2,228 - $2,618Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,623
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,481
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,550+
Mission Lofts
3050 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,901 - $4,342Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,318
Waterstone at Murrieta
24850 Hancock Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,388+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$545+3 BEDS$485+5 BEDS$500+
International Village UCR Student Housing
1100 Everton Pl, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,559+
Fresco
12640 Memorial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,135+
The Overlook at Rancho Belago
12963 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,540+
Vista Imperio Apartments
5880 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Meadows
10601 Diana Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,192+Base Rent$2,503 - $3,988Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,578
Avila at Rancho Santa Margarita
22751 El Prado, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,118 - $3,263Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,269
Eagle Glen Apartments
38245 Murrieta Hot Springs Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,319 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,953
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,939+
ReNew at Towngate
13400 Elsworth St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,907
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,896 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,914 - $2,367
Gables Alta Murrieta
39930 Whitewood Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,305+
Palm Court Apartment Homes
3800 W Devonshire Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,772+
Stella at Towngate
12845-12881 Frederick St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$3,589+Base Rent$1,921 - $5,106Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,928 - $3,589
Ridgestone
39415 Ardenwood Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 -
1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,345+
Antelope Ridge Apartments
27757 Aspel Rd, Menifee, CA 92585 -
1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,810+
Redlands Park Apartments
1498 Brookside Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,320+
Dwell Apartment Homes
160 W Big Springs Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -