Apartments for Rent near Stater Bros. Menifee in Menifee, CA - Page 5
-
1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,039+ -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$2,961+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $3,544Solaire
29575 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,231 - $4,920Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $4,920
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,400+
Palm Central South
6655 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
Discounts1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,985+
Villas Antonio Apartment Homes
22482 Alma Aldea, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Good Value1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,050+
Murrieta Meadows Apartments
40125 Los Alamos Rd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,455+
The James Apartments
7600 Ambergate Pl, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,458Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,075
Tuscany Ridge
41955 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,210 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $2,958
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$2,160 - $3,131Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,133
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,501
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,810+
Villas Aliento Apartment Homes
114 Aliento, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,215+
Shadow Canyon
3030 W Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+
Fallbrook Hills Apartments
744 W Fallbrook St, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+
Sago Palms Apartments
3626-3646 Jackson St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,300+
Bevia Apartments ||
13260 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,045+
The Highlands
31872 Joshua Dr, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679 -
Good Value1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,130+
eaves Santa Margarita
111 Via Serena Via, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,255+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,425+
Altitude Apartments
21620 Dracaea Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Eucalyptus Apartments
24581 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,853+
Park Columbia Apts
201 S Columbia St, Hemet, CA 92544 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,299+
Northwoods
23925-23967 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
STUDIO$1,450
Sun City Gardens - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
28500 Bradley Rd, Menifee, CA 92586 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,837+Base Rent$2,114 - $6,968Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $2,979
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,980+
Villa La Paz Apartment Homes
1-2 Via Amistosa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Monte Vista Senior Apartments
8389 Mount Hood Rd, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,400+
Fallbrook Trails
1735 S Mission Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -