Apartments for Rent near Shoppes At The Lakes in Menifee, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $334 Off1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,046+
Ardella on Chagall
13933 Chagall Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,700+
Berkdale Apartments
1234 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,060+
Riverdale Apartments
1250 S Cawston Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$1,979+
Cranford Court Apts
3939 Cranford Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Hidden Springs Apartments
5220 Pearblossom Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,095+
Creekside Senior Apartments 60+
4291 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290Base Rent$1,290 - $1,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,590
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+
4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,475+
Amberwood Villas
2098 W Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Amberwood Apartments
923 Alturas Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Discounts1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$4,800+
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$2,961+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $3,544
Solaire
29575 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,458Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,075
Tuscany Ridge
41955 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,220+
Timbers Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,050+
Murrieta Meadows Apartments
40125 Los Alamos Rd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,455+
The James Apartments
7600 Ambergate Pl, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,501
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,215+
Shadow Canyon
3030 W Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+
Fallbrook Hills Apartments
744 W Fallbrook St, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,250+
Sago Palms Apartments
3626-3646 Jackson St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Good Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,300+
Bevia Apartments ||
13260 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,045+
The Highlands
31872 Joshua Dr, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,255+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,425+
Altitude Apartments
21620 Dracaea Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Eucalyptus Apartments
24581 Eucalyptus Ave, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,853+
Park Columbia Apts
201 S Columbia St, Hemet, CA 92544